|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schützen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Endstand |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein / Ort |
1
Teiler |
2
Teiler |
gesamt |
Bemerkung |
|
|
1 |
Täger |
Mirko |
SV Köckte |
43,5 |
40,3 |
83,8 |
40,3 Tagesbester 05.11. |
|
|
2 |
Pillatzke |
Olaf |
Sgi Beetzendorf |
102,6 |
23,1 |
125,7 |
|
|
|
3 |
Kaufmann |
Gerald |
SV Dähre |
84,9 |
57,8 |
142,7 |
|
|
|
4 |
Geisteier |
Edwin |
SSG Wittingen |
42,2 |
102,5 |
144,7 |
42,2 Tagesbester 09.11. |
|
|
5 |
Meerbote |
Thomas |
Sgi 1825 Gr.Apenburg |
16,6 |
147,6 |
164,2 |
16,6 Tagesbester 07.11. / 999,9 am 07.11.(erledigt) |
|
|
6 |
Cors |
Karin |
SSG Wittingen |
75,7 |
110,8 |
186,5 |
|
|
|
7 |
Winkler |
Rudi |
Sgi Haldensleben |
90,2 |
100,0 |
190,2 |
|
|
|
8 |
Schneider-Maihack |
Claudia |
SV Klötze |
51,3 |
170,3 |
221,6 |
51,3 Tagesbester 16.11. |
|
|
9 |
Wille |
H-H |
Sgi 1825 Gr.Apenburg |
83,8 |
153,7 |
237,5 |
|
|
|
10 |
Thomsen |
Philip |
SSG Knesebeck |
82,5 |
159,8 |
242,3 |
|
|
|
11 |
Piepenburg |
Ulf |
SV Liesten |
122,0 |
127,2 |
249,2 |
|
|
|
12 |
Behrens |
Frank |
SV Jersleben |
99,9 |
151,5 |
251,4 |
14.11. Teiler 99,9 ( nicht) |
|
|
13 |
Cors |
Hermann |
SSG Wittingen |
117,2 |
139,7 |
256,9 |
|
|
|
14 |
Mitschka |
Dieter |
Sgi Apenburg |
141,0 |
118,7 |
259,7 |
154,4 Tagesbester 12.11. |
|
|
15 |
Rodemerk |
Hartmut |
Sgi 1825 Gr.Apenburg |
48,6 |
227,4 |
276,0 |
48,6 Tagesbester 17.11. |
|
|
16 |
Müller |
Hannelore |
Sgi Kalbe/M. |
110,7 |
167,6 |
278,3 |
|
|
|
17 |
Falk |
Heiner |
Sgi Kalbe/M. |
136,8 |
145,8 |
282,6 |
1234 am 07.11. (erledigt) |
|
|
18 |
Leppin |
Frank |
SV Dähre |
122,2 |
171,2 |
293,4 |
|
|
|
19 |
Maihack |
Robert |
SV Klötze |
166,2 |
138,6 |
304,8 |
|
|
|
20 |
Jübermann |
Klaus |
SSG Wittingen |
63,1 |
242,6 |
305,7 |
|
|
|
21 |
Vielkind |
Michael |
Sgi 1825 Gr.Apenburg |
181,0 |
164,1 |
345,1 |
|
|
|
22 |
Richter |
Michael |
SC Wallstawe Treff 94 |
195,2 |
156,1 |
351,3 |
|
|
|
23 |
Freitag |
Günther |
SV Letzlingen |
140,9 |
211,0 |
351,9 |
|
|
|
24 |
Müller |
Werner |
Sgi Kalbe/M. |
206,9 |
166,7 |
373,6 |
|
|
|
25 |
Wille |
Petra |
Sgi 1825 Gr.Apenburg |
177,4 |
196,7 |
374,1 |
|
|
|
26 |
Trautvetter |
Marlies |
Sgi Haldensleben |
150,1 |
225,7 |
375,8 |
|
|
|
27 |
Praschel |
Peter |
Sgi 1825 Gr.Apenburg |
182,7 |
207,2 |
389,9 |
1000 am 09.11. (erledigt) |
|
|
28 |
Manthey |
Ulf |
Adlerauge Kuhfelde / Jäger |
107,1 |
292,6 |
399,7 |
|
|
|
29 |
Reek |
Sven |
Sgi Apenburg |
267,8 |
141,6 |
409,4 |
|
|
|
30 |
Hannemann |
Burghard |
SV Jersleben |
248,5 |
164,6 |
413,1 |
|
|
|
31 |
Schaper |
Karsten |
Vordelader Liesten |
204,2 |
226,7 |
430,9 |
|
|
|
32 |
Mähne |
Holger |
SV Dähre |
211,5 |
222,6 |
434,1 |
|
|
|
33 |
Unverzagt |
Klaus |
SSG Knesebeck |
229,6 |
218,9 |
448,5 |
|
|
|
34 |
Zerrahn |
Dietmar |
Sgi Beetzendorf |
327,1 |
131,9 |
459,0 |
|
|
|
35 |
Kamper |
Maximilian |
SV Köckte |
249,1 |
224,9 |
474,0 |
|
|
|
36 |
Könitz |
Roberto |
SV Steinitz |
264,6 |
218,3 |
482,9 |
|
|
|
37 |
Busse |
Dieter |
SV Köckte |
215,2 |
272,8 |
488,0 |
|
|
|
38 |
Kirstein |
Christian |
Sgi 1825 Gr.Apenburg |
212,9 |
278,7 |
491,6 |
|
|
|
39 |
Zurleit |
Sylvio |
Sgi Apenburg |
307,5 |
184,6 |
492,1 |
|
|
|
40 |
Kölle |
Gero |
SV Steinitz |
268,0 |
228,4 |
496,4 |
|
|
|
41 |
Köhler |
Heike |
SV Steinitz |
290,2 |
222,7 |
512,9 |
1234 am 16.11. (erledigt) |
|
|
42 |
Cors |
Alexander |
Sgi Apenburg |
290,9 |
266,4 |
557,3 |
|
|
|
43 |
Manthey |
Max |
Adlerauge Kuhfelde / Jäger |
263,2 |
299,3 |
562,5 |
|
|
|
44 |
Lindloff |
Maik |
1.Komp.Jägercorps Knesebeck |
206,8 |
357,8 |
564,6 |
|
|
|
45 |
Cors |
Stephie |
Sgi Apenburg |
354,5 |
220,3 |
574,8 |
|
|
|
46 |
Bernhardt |
Thomas |
SV Klötze |
349,2 |
245,7 |
594,9 |
|
|
|
47 |
Ott |
Hans-Peter |
SSG Knesebeck |
312,1 |
294,5 |
606,6 |
|
|
|
48 |
Trautvetter |
Uwe |
Sgi Haldensleben |
440,1 |
176,9 |
617,0 |
|
|
|
49 |
Leppin |
Helmut |
SV Dähre |
207,6 |
414,3 |
621,9 |
|
|
|
50 |
Strube |
Harold |
Sgi Kalbe/M. |
309,0 |
321,0 |
630,0 |
|
|
|
51 |
Sandau |
Manfred |
Sgi 1825 Gr.Apenburg |
495,6 |
182,0 |
677,6 |
|
|
|
52 |
Heers |
Rainer |
1.Komp.Jägercorps Knesebeck |
344,7 |
352,9 |
697,6 |
|
|
|
53 |
Thomsen |
Mayk |
SSG Knesebeck |
365,2 |
376,1 |
741,3 |
|
|
|
54 |
Riemland |
Heidi |
SV Steinitz |
265,1 |
481,6 |
746,7 |
|
|
|
55 |
Mitschka |
Marianne |
Sgi Apenburg |
200,9 |
559,4 |
760,3 |
|
|
|
56 |
Graf |
Hartmut |
SV Klötze |
556,4 |
207,1 |
763,5 |
|
|
|
57 |
Langer |
Mirko |
SSG Wittingen |
395,9 |
387,5 |
783,4 |
|
|
|
58 |
Paasch |
Petra |
Sgi Beetzendorf |
368,8 |
426,2 |
795,0 |
|
|
|
59 |
Sterz |
Michael |
SSG Wittingen |
438,5 |
359,3 |
797,8 |
|
|
|
60 |
May |
Wilhelm |
SV Köckte |
372,7 |
425,5 |
798,2 |
1111 am 12.11. (nicht) |
|
|
61 |
Könnemann |
Roland |
SV Steinitz |
417,6 |
416,5 |
834,1 |
|
|
|
62 |
Gades |
Udo |
SSG Knesebeck |
430,3 |
416,5 |
846,8 |
|
|
|
63 |
Ohlrogge |
Helmut |
1.Komp.Jägercorps Knesebeck |
549,2 |
352,4 |
901,6 |
|
|
|
64 |
Schnitzeler |
Andreas |
Sgi Eggersdorf |
375,7 |
542,6 |
918,3 |
|
|
|
65 |
Hasenfuss |
Friedrich |
1.Komp.Jägercorps Knesebeck |
536,8 |
420,3 |
957,1 |
|
|
|
66 |
Riemland |
Dieter |
SV Steinitz |
441,6 |
516,9 |
958,5 |
|
|
|
67 |
Krüger |
Steffi |
Sgi Apenburg |
499,4 |
459,6 |
959,0 |
|
|
|
68 |
Wöllmann |
Mark |
Sgi 1825 Gr.Apenburg |
564,6 |
481,0 |
1045,6 |
|
|
|
69 |
Reek |
Arno |
Sgi Apenburg |
328,0 |
723,1 |
1051,1 |
|
|
|
70 |
Lindloff |
Heinrich |
1.Komp.Jägercorps Knesebeck |
340,6 |
789,3 |
1129,9 |
|
|
|
71 |
Schacht |
Heinrich |
1.Komp.Jägercorps Knesebeck |
804,4 |
345,1 |
1149,5 |
|
|
|
72 |
Gebert |
Holger |
Sgi 1825 Gr.Apenburg |
594,7 |
604,6 |
1199,3 |
|
|
|
73 |
Korte |
Heinz |
1.Komp.Jägercorps Knesebeck |
613,7 |
591,9 |
1205,6 |
|
|
|
74 |
Belling |
Marion |
SV Quarnebeck |
669,6 |
559,2 |
1228,8 |
|
|
|
75 |
Gruszynsky |
Enrico |
1.Komp.Jägercorps Knesebeck |
812,6 |
454,3 |
1266,9 |
|
|
|
76 |
Körber |
Volker |
Sgi Apenburg |
637,8 |
835,2 |
1473,0 |
|
|
|
77 |
Beckmann |
Wilfried |
SV Dähre |
913,3 |
617,6 |
1530,9 |
|
|
|
78 |
May |
Jörg |
SV Köckte |
961,2 |
602,3 |
1563,5 |
|
|
|
79 |
Göhring |
Horst |
SV Köckte |
1089,0 |
573,2 |
1662,2 |
|
|
|
80 |
Unverzagt |
Gisela |
SSG Knesebeck |
956,6 |
874,7 |
1831,3 |
|
|
|
81 |
Lange |
Klaus |
1.Komp.Jägercorps Knesebeck |
1089,0 |
802,1 |
1891,1 |
|
|
|
82 |
Buchmüller |
Toni |
Heideschützen Letzlingen |
1142,0 |
851,7 |
1993,7 |
|
|
|
83 |
Wolter |
Hans-Jürgen |
1.Komp.Jägercorps Knesebeck |
922,5 |
1084,0 |
2006,5 |
|
|
|
84 |
Beer |
Halli |
1.Komp.Jägercorps Knesebeck |
1156,0 |
907,9 |
2063,9 |
|
|
|
85 |
Jäger |
Friedrich |
Heckenschützen Drebenstedt |
1846,0 |
1096,0 |
2942,0 |
|
|
|
86 |
Drese |
Helmut |
Sgi Beetzendorf |
1832,0 |
1669,0 |
3501,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
zurück |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|